NPYB Schedule

Home Team is listed second
Home teams wear white jerserys
All Games at Morgan Family Center (Teen Center)

Individual Team Schedule: 
June 18, 2022
8:30 AM 02 - Hoch (A) vs. 04 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Adams (A) vs. 01- Dennis (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 12 - Daveluy (A) vs. 05 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 11 - Cruz (A) vs. 06 - Morrow (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 09 - Birk (A) vs. 08 - Gonzalez (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 10 - Engquist (A) vs. 07 - Hoch (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 20 - Rizk (A) vs. 13 - Birk (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 18 - Wooden (A) vs. 15 - Morrow (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 17 - Moon (A) vs. 16 - Blas (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 19 - Messier (A) vs. 14 - Simmons (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 24 - Baker (A) vs. 21 - Taft (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 23 - Damico (A) vs. 22 - Delagrange (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 28 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 25 - Akers (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 27 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 26 - Bieniek (H)
(Court B)
June 25, 2022
8:30 AM 01- Dennis (A) vs. 02 - Hoch (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Adams (A) vs. 04 - Denis (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 11 - Cruz (A) vs. 05 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 09 - Birk (A) vs. 06 - Morrow (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 10 - Engquist (A) vs. 12 - Daveluy (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 08 - Gonzalez (A) vs. 07 - Hoch (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 17 - Moon (A) vs. 14 - Simmons (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 16 - Blas (A) vs. 15 - Morrow (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 18 - Wooden (A) vs. 20 - Rizk (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 19 - Messier (A) vs. 13 - Birk (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 23 - Damico (A) vs. 21 - Taft (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 22 - Delagrange (A) vs. 24 - Baker (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 27 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 25 - Akers (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 26 - Bieniek (A) vs. 28 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court B)
July 2, 2022
8:30 AM 02 - Hoch (A) vs. 03 - Adams (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 04 - Denis (A) vs. 01- Dennis (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 10 - Engquist (A) vs. 05 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 09 - Birk (A) vs. 11 - Cruz (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 07 - Hoch (A) vs. 06 - Morrow (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 08 - Gonzalez (A) vs. 12 - Daveluy (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 15 - Morrow (A) vs. 14 - Simmons (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 17 - Moon (A) vs. 19 - Messier (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 18 - Wooden (A) vs. 13 - Birk (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 16 - Blas (A) vs. 20 - Rizk (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 22 - Delagrange (A) vs. 21 - Taft (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 24 - Baker (A) vs. 23 - Damico (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 26 - Bieniek (A) vs. 25 - Akers (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 28 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 27 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court B)
July 9, 2022
8:30 AM 03 - Adams (A) vs. 01- Dennis (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 04 - Denis (A) vs. 02 - Hoch (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 07 - Hoch (A) vs. 11 - Cruz (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 09 - Birk (A) vs. 05 - Denis (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 06 - Morrow (A) vs. 12 - Daveluy (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 08 - Gonzalez (A) vs. 10 - Engquist (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 15 - Morrow (A) vs. 19 - Messier (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 14 - Simmons (A) vs. 20 - Rizk (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 16 - Blas (A) vs. 18 - Wooden (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 17 - Moon (A) vs. 13 - Birk (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 24 - Baker (A) vs. 21 - Taft (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 23 - Damico (A) vs. 22 - Delagrange (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 28 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 25 - Akers (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 27 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 26 - Bieniek (H)
(Court B)
July 16, 2022
8:30 AM 03 - Adams (A) vs. 04 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 02 - Hoch (A) vs. 01- Dennis (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 08 - Gonzalez (A) vs. 05 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 07 - Hoch (A) vs. 09 - Birk (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 12 - Daveluy (A) vs. 11 - Cruz (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 06 - Morrow (A) vs. 10 - Engquist (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 16 - Blas (A) vs. 13 - Birk (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 15 - Morrow (A) vs. 17 - Moon (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 20 - Rizk (A) vs. 19 - Messier (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 14 - Simmons (A) vs. 18 - Wooden (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 23 - Damico (A) vs. 21 - Taft (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 22 - Delagrange (A) vs. 24 - Baker (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 27 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 25 - Akers (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 26 - Bieniek (A) vs. 28 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court B)
July 23, 2022
8:30 AM 04 - Denis (A) vs. 01- Dennis (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Adams (A) vs. 02 - Hoch (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 12 - Daveluy (A) vs. 09 - Birk (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 07 - Hoch (A) vs. 05 - Denis (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 11 - Cruz (A) vs. 10 - Engquist (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 06 - Morrow (A) vs. 08 - Gonzalez (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 20 - Rizk (A) vs. 17 - Moon (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 15 - Morrow (A) vs. 13 - Birk (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 14 - Simmons (A) vs. 16 - Blas (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 19 - Messier (A) vs. 18 - Wooden (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 22 - Delagrange (A) vs. 21 - Taft (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 24 - Baker (A) vs. 23 - Damico (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 26 - Bieniek (A) vs. 25 - Akers (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 28 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 27 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court B)
July 30, 2022
8:30 AM 02 - Hoch (A) vs. 04 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Adams (A) vs. 01- Dennis (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 12 - Daveluy (A) vs. 05 - Denis (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 06 - Morrow (A) vs. 07 - Hoch (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 10 - Engquist (A) vs. 09 - Birk (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 11 - Cruz (A) vs. 08 - Gonzalez (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 14 - Simmons (A) vs. 13 - Birk (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 20 - Rizk (A) vs. 15 - Morrow (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 18 - Wooden (A) vs. 17 - Moon (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 19 - Messier (A) vs. 16 - Blas (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 24 - Baker (A) vs. 21 - Taft (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 23 - Damico (A) vs. 22 - Delagrange (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 28 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 25 - Akers (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 27 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 26 - Bieniek (H)
(Court B)
August 6, 2022
8:30 AM 02 - Hoch (A) vs. 01- Dennis (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Adams (A) vs. 04 - Denis (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 12 - Daveluy (A) vs. 07 - Hoch (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 06 - Morrow (A) vs. 05 - Denis (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 11 - Cruz (A) vs. 10 - Engquist (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 09 - Birk (A) vs. 08 - Gonzalez (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 18 - Wooden (A) vs. 19 - Messier (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 13 - Birk (A) vs. 16 - Blas (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 15 - Morrow (A) vs. 14 - Simmons (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 20 - Rizk (A) vs. 17 - Moon (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 23 - Damico (A) vs. 21 - Taft (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 22 - Delagrange (A) vs. 24 - Baker (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 27 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 25 - Akers (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 26 - Bieniek (A) vs. 28 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court B)

Our annual Board of Directors meeting is coming up in soon and we are going to have a few board positions open. If you are interested, or have questions email us at npyb@npyb.org  .

2023 Winter Season is coming soon!

Make sure to Like us on Facebook for future updates.

Check back as dates and times may change
:

Online registration with credit card is available now

** Mailed or Emailed registration forms will not be accepted

DATES MAY CHANGE:

Registration OPEN closes December 10th 

For Financial Assistance click here

If you are interested in a referee position, please email NPYB@npyb.org

Tentative Dates
Practice Starts

Week of January 1st, 2023
First Games January 21st, 2023
Last Games March 25th, 2023

Board Meetings at the Morgan Center:
TBD