NPYB Schedule

Home Team is listed second
Home teams wear white jerserys
All Games at Morgan Family Center (Teen Center)

Individual Team Schedule: 
January 26, 2019
8:30 AM 04 - Crouch (A) vs. 01 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Davidson (A) vs. 02 - Pagan (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 08 - Gent (A) vs. 05 - Poorman (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 07 - Delagrange (A) vs. 06 - Dennis (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 14 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 09 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 10 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 12 - Oluewu (A) vs. 11 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 19 - Metts (A) vs. 16 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 20 - Corbett (A) vs. 15 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 18 - Wax (A) vs. 17 - Leavitt (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 25 - Mendez (A) vs. 22 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 24 - Robinson (A) vs. 23 - Kline (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 26 - Reichel (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
February 2, 2019
8:30 AM 03 - Davidson (A) vs. 01 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 02 - Pagan (A) vs. 04 - Crouch (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 07 - Delagrange (A) vs. 05 - Poorman (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 06 - Dennis (A) vs. 08 - Gent (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 12 - Oluewu (A) vs. 14 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 09 - Davidson (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 11 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 10 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 18 - Wax (A) vs. 20 - Corbett (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 17 - Leavitt (A) vs. 16 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 19 - Metts (A) vs. 15 - Bieniek (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 24 - Robinson (A) vs. 26 - Reichel (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 23 - Kline (A) vs. 22 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 25 - Mendez (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
February 9, 2019
8:30 AM 02 - Pagan (A) vs. 01 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 04 - Crouch (A) vs. 03 - Davidson (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 06 - Dennis (A) vs. 05 - Poorman (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 08 - Gent (A) vs. 07 - Delagrange (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 12 - Oluewu (A) vs. 09 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 10 - Metts (A) vs. 14 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 11 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 13 - Baker (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 16 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 20 - Corbett (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 17 - Leavitt (A) vs. 19 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 18 - Wax (A) vs. 15 - Bieniek (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 22 - Metts (A) vs. 26 - Reichel (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 23 - Kline (A) vs. 25 - Mendez (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 24 - Robinson (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
February 16, 2019
8:30 AM 04 - Crouch (A) vs. 01 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Davidson (A) vs. 02 - Pagan (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 08 - Gent (A) vs. 05 - Poorman (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 07 - Delagrange (A) vs. 06 - Dennis (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 14 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 13 - Baker (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 10 - Metts (A) vs. 12 - Oluewu (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 11 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 09 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 20 - Corbett (A) vs. 19 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 16 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 18 - Wax (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 17 - Leavitt (A) vs. 15 - Bieniek (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 26 - Reichel (A) vs. 25 - Mendez (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 22 - Metts (A) vs. 24 - Robinson (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 23 - Kline (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
February 23, 2019
8:30 AM 03 - Davidson (A) vs. 01 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 02 - Pagan (A) vs. 04 - Crouch (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 07 - Delagrange (A) vs. 05 - Poorman (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 06 - Dennis (A) vs. 08 - Gent (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 14 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 11 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 12 - Oluewu (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 10 - Metts (A) vs. 09 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 20 - Corbett (A) vs. 17 - Leavitt (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 16 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 15 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 19 - Metts (A) vs. 18 - Wax (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 25 - Mendez (A) vs. 24 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 26 - Reichel (A) vs. 23 - Kline (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 22 - Metts (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
March 2, 2019
8:30 AM 02 - Pagan (A) vs. 01 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 04 - Crouch (A) vs. 03 - Davidson (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 06 - Dennis (A) vs. 05 - Poorman (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 08 - Gent (A) vs. 07 - Delagrange (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 12 - Oluewu (A) vs. 11 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 10 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 14 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 09 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 18 - Wax (A) vs. 17 - Leavitt (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 20 - Corbett (A) vs. 15 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 19 - Metts (A) vs. 16 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 24 - Robinson (A) vs. 23 - Kline (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 25 - Mendez (A) vs. 22 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 26 - Reichel (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
March 9, 2019
8:30 AM 04 - Crouch (A) vs. 01 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Davidson (A) vs. 02 - Pagan (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 08 - Gent (A) vs. 05 - Poorman (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 07 - Delagrange (A) vs. 06 - Dennis (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 12 - Oluewu (A) vs. 14 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 09 - Davidson (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 11 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 10 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 18 - Wax (A) vs. 20 - Corbett (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 17 - Leavitt (A) vs. 16 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 19 - Metts (A) vs. 15 - Bieniek (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 24 - Robinson (A) vs. 26 - Reichel (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 23 - Kline (A) vs. 22 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 25 - Mendez (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
March 16, 2019
8:30 AM 03 - Davidson (A) vs. 01 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 02 - Pagan (A) vs. 04 - Crouch (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 07 - Delagrange (A) vs. 05 - Poorman (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 06 - Dennis (A) vs. 08 - Gent (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 12 - Oluewu (A) vs. 09 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 11 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 13 - Baker (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 10 - Metts (A) vs. 14 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 18 - Wax (A) vs. 19 - Metts (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 17 - Leavitt (A) vs. 15 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 16 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 20 - Corbett (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 22 - Metts (A) vs. 26 - Reichel (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 23 - Kline (A) vs. 25 - Mendez (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 24 - Robinson (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
March 23, 2019
8:30 AM 02 - Pagan (A) vs. 01 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 04 - Crouch (A) vs. 03 - Davidson (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 06 - Dennis (A) vs. 05 - Poorman (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 08 - Gent (A) vs. 07 - Delagrange (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 14 - Guerreiro (A) vs. 12 - Oluewu (H)
(Court A Playoff)
10:30 AM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 10 - Metts (H)
(Court B Playoff)
11:30 AM 11 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 09 - Davidson (H)
(Court A Scrimmage)
11:30 AM 18 - Wax (A) vs. 15 - Bieniek (H)
(Court B Scrimmage)
12:30 PM 17 - Leavitt (A) vs. 16 - Guerreiro (H)
(Court A Playoff)
12:30 PM 20 - Corbett (A) vs. 19 - Metts (H)
(Court B Playoff)
1:30 PM 26 - Reichel (A) vs. 25 - Mendez (H)
(Court A Scrimmage)
1:30 PM 24 - Robinson (A) vs. 23 - Kline (H)
(Court B Playoff)
2:30 PM 22 - Metts (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A Playoff)
March 30, 2019
8:30 AM 04 - Crouch (A) vs. 01 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Davidson (A) vs. 02 - Pagan (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 08 - Gent (A) vs. 05 - Poorman (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 07 - Delagrange (A) vs. 06 - Dennis (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court A)
April 6, 2019
8:30 AM 03 - Davidson (A) vs. 01 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 02 - Pagan (A) vs. 04 - Crouch (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 07 - Delagrange (A) vs. 05 - Poorman (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 06 - Dennis (A) vs. 08 - Gent (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM TBD Playoff (A) vs. TBD Playoff (H)
(Court A)

Our annual Board of Directors meeting is coming up in October and we are going to have a few board positions open. If you are interested, or have questions please see one of the board of Directors: Scott, Greg, or Mark, or email us at .

2019 Winter Season

Make sure to Like us on Facebook for future updates.

Check back as dates and times may change
:

Online registration with credit card will be available Oct 14, 2018 - Dec 7, 2018.

 

** Mailed or Emailed registration forms will not be accepted


Cost:
Early Registration
Oct 14 - Oct 31 $85.00

Registration
Nov 1 - Nov 30 $95.00

Late Registration
Dec 1 - Dec 7 $110.00

Family Max Amount is TBD
For Financial Assistance click here

We will be holding the ref clinic Dec 15 at TBD at the Morgan Center. Anyone interested in refing this summer season needs to attend.

Tentative Dates
Practice Starts Jan 14, 2019
First Games Jan 26, 2019
Last Games Apr 6, 2019

Pictures Feb 2, 2019

Board Meetings at the Morgan Center:
Tues Oct 16, 2018 7:00 PM
Tues Nov 13, 2018 7:00 PM
Tues Dec 11, 2018 7:00 PM




Director's Meetings:
Tues Oct ??, 2018 7:00 PM