NPYB Schedule

Home Team is listed second
Home teams wear white jerserys
All Games at Morgan Family Center (Teen Center)

Individual Team Schedule: 
January 20, 2018
8:30 AM 04 - Robinson (A) vs. 01 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Dennis (A) vs. 02 - Maurer (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 08 - Maurer (A) vs. 05 - Hurley (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 07 - Davidson (A) vs. 06 - Rassbach (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 14 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 09 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 20 - Rassbach (A) vs. 15 - Nilsson (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 10 - Marty (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 19 - Cheeseman (A) vs. 16 - Mackey (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 12 - Bieniek (A) vs. 11 - Killian (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 18 - Wagoner (A) vs. 17 - Mendez (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 27 - Corbett (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 26 - Reichel (A) vs. 22 - Kline (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 24 - Nilsson (A) vs. 23 - Tower (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 25 - Marsi (A) vs. 28 - Robinson (H)
(Court B)
January 27, 2018
8:30 AM 03 - Dennis (A) vs. 01 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 02 - Maurer (A) vs. 04 - Robinson (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 07 - Davidson (A) vs. 05 - Hurley (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 06 - Rassbach (A) vs. 08 - Maurer (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 12 - Bieniek (A) vs. 14 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 18 - Wagoner (A) vs. 20 - Rassbach (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 11 - Killian (A) vs. 10 - Marty (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 17 - Mendez (A) vs. 16 - Mackey (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 09 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 19 - Cheeseman (A) vs. 15 - Nilsson (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 24 - Nilsson (A) vs. 22 - Kline (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 23 - Tower (A) vs. 28 - Robinson (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 25 - Marsi (A) vs. 27 - Corbett (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 26 - Reichel (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court B)
February 3, 2018
8:30 AM 02 - Maurer (A) vs. 01 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 04 - Robinson (A) vs. 03 - Dennis (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 06 - Rassbach (A) vs. 05 - Hurley (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 08 - Maurer (A) vs. 07 - Davidson (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 10 - Marty (A) vs. 14 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 16 - Mackey (A) vs. 20 - Rassbach (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 12 - Bieniek (A) vs. 09 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 18 - Wagoner (A) vs. 15 - Nilsson (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 11 - Killian (A) vs. 13 - Baker (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 17 - Mendez (A) vs. 19 - Cheeseman (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 25 - Marsi (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 24 - Nilsson (A) vs. 26 - Reichel (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 28 - Robinson (A) vs. 22 - Kline (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 23 - Tower (A) vs. 27 - Corbett (H)
(Court B)
February 10, 2018
8:30 AM 04 - Robinson (A) vs. 01 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Dennis (A) vs. 02 - Maurer (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 08 - Maurer (A) vs. 05 - Hurley (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 07 - Davidson (A) vs. 06 - Rassbach (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 11 - Killian (A) vs. 09 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 17 - Mendez (A) vs. 15 - Nilsson (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 10 - Marty (A) vs. 12 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 16 - Mackey (A) vs. 18 - Wagoner (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 14 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 13 - Baker (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 20 - Rassbach (A) vs. 19 - Cheeseman (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 21 - Bieniek (A) vs. 24 - Nilsson (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 22 - Kline (A) vs. 27 - Corbett (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 23 - Tower (A) vs. 25 - Marsi (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 28 - Robinson (A) vs. 26 - Reichel (H)
(Court B)
February 17, 2018
8:30 AM 03 - Dennis (A) vs. 01 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 02 - Maurer (A) vs. 04 - Robinson (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 07 - Davidson (A) vs. 05 - Hurley (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 06 - Rassbach (A) vs. 08 - Maurer (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 14 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 11 - Killian (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 20 - Rassbach (A) vs. 17 - Mendez (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 12 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 19 - Cheeseman (A) vs. 18 - Wagoner (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 10 - Marty (A) vs. 09 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 16 - Mackey (A) vs. 15 - Nilsson (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 23 - Tower (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 28 - Robinson (A) vs. 24 - Nilsson (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 27 - Corbett (A) vs. 26 - Reichel (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 22 - Kline (A) vs. 25 - Marsi (H)
(Court B)
February 24, 2018
8:30 AM 02 - Maurer (A) vs. 01 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 04 - Robinson (A) vs. 03 - Dennis (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 06 - Rassbach (A) vs. 05 - Hurley (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 08 - Maurer (A) vs. 07 - Davidson (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 12 - Bieniek (A) vs. 11 - Killian (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 18 - Wagoner (A) vs. 17 - Mendez (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 10 - Marty (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 20 - Rassbach (A) vs. 15 - Nilsson (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 14 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 09 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 19 - Cheeseman (A) vs. 16 - Mackey (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 21 - Bieniek (A) vs. 28 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 26 - Reichel (A) vs. 25 - Marsi (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 22 - Kline (A) vs. 23 - Tower (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 24 - Nilsson (A) vs. 27 - Corbett (H)
(Court B)
March 3, 2018
8:30 AM 04 - Robinson (A) vs. 01 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Dennis (A) vs. 02 - Maurer (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 08 - Maurer (A) vs. 05 - Hurley (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 07 - Davidson (A) vs. 06 - Rassbach (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 12 - Bieniek (A) vs. 14 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 19 - Cheeseman (A) vs. 15 - Nilsson (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 09 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 18 - Wagoner (A) vs. 20 - Rassbach (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 11 - Killian (A) vs. 10 - Marty (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 17 - Mendez (A) vs. 16 - Mackey (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 22 - Kline (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 27 - Corbett (A) vs. 28 - Robinson (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 25 - Marsi (A) vs. 24 - Nilsson (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 26 - Reichel (A) vs. 23 - Tower (H)
(Court B)
March 10, 2018
8:30 AM 03 - Dennis (A) vs. 01 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 02 - Maurer (A) vs. 04 - Robinson (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 07 - Davidson (A) vs. 05 - Hurley (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 06 - Rassbach (A) vs. 08 - Maurer (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 11 - Killian (A) vs. 13 - Baker (H)
(Court A)
10:30 AM 17 - Mendez (A) vs. 19 - Cheeseman (H)
(Court B)
11:30 AM 10 - Marty (A) vs. 14 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Court A)
11:30 AM 16 - Mackey (A) vs. 20 - Rassbach (H)
(Court B)
12:30 PM 12 - Bieniek (A) vs. 09 - Metts (H)
(Court A)
12:30 PM 18 - Wagoner (A) vs. 15 - Nilsson (H)
(Court B)
1:30 PM 25 - Marsi (A) vs. 28 - Robinson (H)
(Court A)
1:30 PM 24 - Nilsson (A) vs. 23 - Tower (H)
(Court B)
2:30 PM 26 - Reichel (A) vs. 22 - Kline (H)
(Court A)
2:30 PM 27 - Corbett (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Court B)
March 17, 2018
8:30 AM 02 - Maurer (A) vs. 01 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 04 - Robinson (A) vs. 03 - Dennis (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 06 - Rassbach (A) vs. 05 - Hurley (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 08 - Maurer (A) vs. 07 - Davidson (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 09 - Metts (A) vs. 11 - Killian (H)
(Scrimmage Ct A)
10:30 AM 16 - Mackey (A) vs. 17 - Mendez (H)
(Scrimmage Ct B)
11:30 AM 12 - Bieniek (A) vs. 10 - Marty (H)
(Playoff Game Ct A)
11:30 AM 18 - Wagoner (A) vs. 15 - Nilsson (H)
(Playoff Game Ct B)
12:30 PM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 14 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Playoff Game Ct A)
12:30 PM 15 - Nilsson (A) vs. 20 - Rassbach (H)
(Playoff Game Ct B)
1:30 PM 23 - Tower (A) vs. 27 - Corbett (H)
(Playoff Game Ct A)
1:30 PM 22 - Kline (A) vs. 24 - Nilsson (H)
(Playoff Game Ct B)
2:30 PM 25 - Marsi (A) vs. 26 - Reichel (H)
(Playoff Game Ct A)
2:30 PM 28 - Robinson (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Playoff Game Ct B)
March 24, 2018
8:30 AM 04 - Robinson (A) vs. 01 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 03 - Dennis (A) vs. 02 - Maurer (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 08 - Maurer (A) vs. 05 - Hurley (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 07 - Davidson (A) vs. 06 - Rassbach (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 15 - Nilsson (A) vs. 17 - Mendez (H)
(Playoff Game Ct B)
10:30 AM 12 - Bieniek (A) vs. 13 - Baker (H)
(Scrimmage Ct A)
11:30 AM 10 - Marty (A) vs. 09 - Metts (H)
(Playoff Game Ct A)
11:30 AM 18 - Wagoner (A) vs. 16 - Mackey (H)
(Playoff Game Ct B)
12:30 PM 14 - Van Salisbury (A) vs. 11 - Killian (H)
(Playoff Game Ct A)
12:30 PM 26 - Reichel (A) vs. 21 - Bieniek (H)
(Playoff Game Ct B)
1:30 PM 22 - Kline (A) vs. 27 - Corbett (H)
(Playoff Game Ct A)
1:30 PM 19 - Cheeseman (A) vs. 20 - Rassbach (H)
(Scrimmage Ct B)
2:30 PM 23 - Tower (A) vs. 24 - Nilsson (H)
(Scrimmage Ct A)
2:30 PM 28 - Robinson (A) vs. 25 - Marsi (H)
(Scrimmage Ct B)
March 31, 2018
8:30 AM 03 - Dennis (A) vs. 01 - Davidson (H)
(Court A)
8:30 AM 02 - Maurer (A) vs. 04 - Robinson (H)
(Court B)
9:30 AM 07 - Davidson (A) vs. 05 - Hurley (H)
(Court A)
9:30 AM 06 - Rassbach (A) vs. 08 - Maurer (H)
(Court B)
10:30 AM 13 - Baker (A) vs. 12 - Bieniek (H)
(Scrimmage Ct A)
10:30 AM 15 - Nilsson (A) vs. 19 - Cheeseman (H)
(Scrimmage Ct B)
11:30 AM 16 - Mackey (A) vs. 17 - Mendez (H)
(Playoff Game Ct B)
11:30 AM 10 - Marty (A) vs. 14 - Van Salisbury (H)
(Scrimmage Ct A)
12:30 PM 09 - Metts (A) vs. 11 - Killian (H)
(Playoff Game Ct B)
12:30 PM 20 - Rassbach (A) vs. 18 - Wagoner (H)
(Scrimmage Ct A)
1:30 PM 21 - Bieniek (A) vs. 27 - Corbett (H)
(Playoff Game Ct B)
1:30 PM 15 - Nilsson (A) vs. 26 - Reichel (H)
(Scrimmage Ct A)
2:30 PM 25 - Marsi (A) vs. 22 - Kline (H)
(Scrimmage Ct A)
2:30 PM 28 - Robinson (A) vs. 23 - Tower (H)
(Scrimmage Ct B)

Our annual Board of Directors meeting is coming up in October and we are going to have a few board positions open. If you are interested, or have questions please see one of the board of Directors: Scott, Greg, or Mark, or email us at .

2018 Summer Season

Make sure to Like us on Facebook for future updates.

Check back as dates and times may change
:

Online registration with credit card will be available Mar 17, 2018 - May 8, 2018.

 

** Mailed or Emailed registration forms will not be accepted


Cost:
Early Registration
Mar 17 - Mar 31 $65.00

Registration
Apr 1 - Apr 30 $75.00

Late Registration
May 1 - May 8 $85.00

Family Max Amount is TBD
For Financial Assistance click here

We will be holding the ref clinic May 26 at Noon at the Morgan Center. Anyone interested in refing this summer season needs to attend.

Tentative Dates
Practice Starts June 11, 2018
First Games June 15, 2018
Last Games July 28, 2018

Board Meetings at the Morgan Center:
Tues Apr 24, 2018 7:00 PM
Tues May 15, 2018 7:00 PM
Tues Jun 5, 2018 7:00 PM
Tues Jul 24, 2018 7:00 PM




Director's Meetings:
Tues Oct ??, 2018 7:00 PM